​Class of 1970

Dennis Gilday
George Lowe
Craig Lusher
Brian Pariani
Candi Wright


Class of 1971

Nancy Greene
Tandra Hearrell
Phillip Jerve
Kevin Karkalla
Michael Kassenbrock
Mick McCooey
Nancy Paris
Steven Riley
Larry Rushing
George Turrini
Dwayne Tynes

Class of 1972

Phyllis Cole
Mike Couch
Wayne Cox
Susan Fairweather
Steven (Potts) Gilday
Tony Lawrence
Karen Mayfield
Kevin McCarthy​
Lloyd Scott
Robin Swanson
Greg Wedel

Class of 1973

Teresa Distel
Cynthia (Cindi) Duncan
Linda Hilty
George Hoberg
Lesley Leonard
Linda MacDonald
Gary McDonald
Mary McDowell
Linda Paladini
Robert Rackerby
John Tait
William Tait
Leighann Trahan

Class of 1974

Duane Baker
Richard Boyer
Jenny Basulto
Sharon Bowman
Roger Brewster
Betty Condry
John Dal Negro
John (Chip) Dineen
Cindy Doherty
Terri Eisenberg
Marianne Haig
Tim Harman
Mark Hendsch
Mike Johnson
Tim Kjellgren
Mark King
Michael Maillard
Robert (Bob) McCord
Mark Moore
Becky Pyle
Micki Sheehan
Nick Soria
Mike Waite
Daniel Young

Class of 1975

Sue Ackerman
Richard Anderson
Vera Beale
Catherine (Cathy) Bergamini
Bruce Carlson
Laura Clark
Richard Deford
Grant Floyd
Andrea Forest
Dave Harder
Pam Heffington
Arthur Justiniano
Richard Knittel
Mary (Sue) Larson
Tracy Lear
Kathy Lee
Theresa McIntyre
Nancy Schwessinger
Mae Shearin
Glen Stevenson
Janet Stoffel
Eric Winterhalder

Class of 1976

James Arthur
Galen Burgett
Roger Christiansen
Carrye Goins
Carl Hagberg
Joanie Kensil
Anthony LaBrucherie
Bret Leonard
Gerald O'Halloran
Terry Owens
Brian Prosser
Marcus Robinson
Mike Sullivan
Joey York

Class of 1977

Bonnie Ackerman
Gina Arroyo
Gustaf (Gus) Carlson
Patrick Farmer
Kathy Hiebel
Eric Johnson
Craig Madill
Teresa Matthews
Gary Moncayo
Michael Moore
Jeff O'Halloran
Roy Olson
William Radspinner
Paul Rosson
Joseph Valim
Samuel Wein, Jr.
Greg Winterhalder
Karen White
 
Class of 1978
 
Barbara Greenfield
Robert (Bob) Hune
Jack Keohane
Ginger Williams
Karen York
 
Class of 1979
 
Ryan Carter
Debbie Cortes
Andrew Drake
Pamela Eddy
Deborah (Debby) Robison
Nancy Wilson